Gamora
Uploaded by
Gamora

Klara Rumyanova

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Klara Rumyanova
Klara M. Rumyanova (8 December 1929, Leningrad – 18 September 2004, Moscow) was a Soviet and Russian actress and singer. She was active from 1951 to 1999. Her voice was easily recognized by generations of Soviet people from their early childhood, because she voiced numerous Russian animated films and sang countless children's songs.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 0
Filmographies
View All
Как стать большим
Как стать большим
Как стать большим
Actress
The Bunny (voice)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Мама для мамонтёнка
Мама для мамонтёнка
Мама для мамонтёнка
Actress
Baby Mammoth (voice)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Лесная хроника
Лесная хроника
Лесная хроника
Actress
Fox (voice)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Незнайка на Луне
Незнайка на Луне
Незнайка на Луне
Actress
Romashka
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Малыш и Карлсон
Малыш и Карлсон
Малыш и Карлсон
Actress
Junior [Malysh] (voice)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Клара Румянова,Клара Михайловна Румянова,Clara Rumyanova,Klara Michailowna Rumjanowa,Klara Rumyanova,Klara Rumjanova,Clara Rumjanova
Debut
Sportloto-82
Known For
Sportloto-82
Birth Place
Leningrad, USSR
Date of birth
1929-12-08