Tanha
Uploaded by
Tanha

Lucy Lawless

Close

| English | Mount Albert - Auckland - New Zealand
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Lucy Lawless
Lucille Frances "Lucy" Lawless, MNZM is a New Zealand actress, activist and musician best known for playing the title character of the internationally successful television series Xena: Warrior Princess.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 2
Filmographies
View All
Hercules & Xena: Wizards of the Screen
Hercules & Xena...
Hercules & Xena: Wizards of the Screen
Actress
Xena
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Lucy Lawless in Concert
Lucy Lawless in Con...
Lucy Lawless in Concert
Actress
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Vampire Bats
Vampire Bats
Vampire Bats
Actress
Maddy Rierdon
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Hercules and Xena - The Animated Movie: The Battle for Mount Olympus
Hercules and Xena -...
Hercules and Xena - The Animated Movie: The Battle for Mount Olympus
Actress
Xena
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Spider-Man
Spider-Man
Spider-Man
Actress
Punk Rock Girl
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Lucille Frances ,Lucille Frances Lawless,Λούσι Λόουλες
Debut
Bedtime Stories
Known For
Bedtime Stories
Birth Place
Mount Albert - Auckland - New Zealand
Date of birth
1968-03-29
Countries
USA,New Zealand