Elba
Uploaded by
Elba

Mark Ruffalo

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Mark Ruffalo
Mark Ruffalo Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 12
Filmographies
View All
Shutter Island
Shutter Island
Shutter Island
Actor
Chuck Aule
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Collateral
Collateral
Collateral
Actor
Detective Fanning
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Lennon or McCartney
Lennon or McCartney
Lennon or McCartney
Actor
Himself (archive footage)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Now You See Me 3
Now You See Me 3
Now You See Me 3
Actor
Dylan Rhodes
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Iron Man 3
Iron Man 3
Iron Man 3
Actor
Bruce Banner (uncredited)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
مارك رافالو,마크 러펄로,マーク・ラファロ,Марк Руффало,马克·鲁法洛,Μαρκ Ράφαλο
Debut
Thor: Ragnarok
Known For
Thor: Ragnarok
Birth Place
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Date of birth
1967-11-22
Countries
USA